TPLINK SMB 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER (TL-SM5110-LR)
Product SKU TL-SM5110-LR
Brand TP-LINK
Availability In Stock
Quantity
Description

TL-SM5110-LR

10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
  • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews